3M kétoldalas ST-ST ST ST Optikai kábel Jumper


Új termék

1 090 Ft‎


1 147 Ft‎

Egyéb infó

3M Duplex Multimode ST-ST ST To ST Fiber Optic Optical Patch Cord Jumper Cable
Features:100% brand new and high quality
Material (External) :PVC
This cable features Multimode 62.5/125 micron, ST to ST connector.
Specifically designed for Ethernet, multimedia or other communication application
Specification:Connector Type: ST to ST
Core :62.5/125 Multimode
Density: Duplex
Jacket Diameter: 3.0mm
Color :Red
Insertion Loss:A1: 0.11 dB A2: 0.18 dB
B1: 0.13 dB B2: 0.08dB
Return Loss:
A1: 45.5 dB A2: 41.0 dB
B1: 52.3 dB B2: 45.0 dB
Package Included:1 x ST to ST Fiber Cable
NO Retail Box. Packed Safely in Bubble Bag.

30 egyéb termék a kategóriából: